12 volt cigarette lighter original for Lancia Kappa Delta I, Lancia Thema and Lancia Lybra. Concerns a used cigarette lighter for the 12 volt plus in the dashboard, which is in good working condition. From a Kappa Coupe from 1998.

Cigarette logo in GREEN print. On the mentioned cars you sometimes also find the white print original, but the lighter also fits in all other Fiat Lancia models with the same lighter with a green print.

  • Alfa Romeo MiTo
  • Alfa Romeo Giulietta
  • Alfa Romeo GT
  • Alfa Romeo GTV & Spider
  • Alfa Romeo 145
  • Alfa Romeo 146
  • Alfa Romeo 155
  • Alfa Romeo 156 (2002 upto)
  • Alfa Romeo 164 (1992+)
  • Alfa Romeo 166
  • Alfa Romeo 33
  • Fiat Grande Punto
  • Fiat Punto Evo
  • Fiat Barchetta
  • Fiat Idea
  • Fiat Bravo (2007+)
  • Fiat Panda (2003-2012)
  • Fiat Panda (2012+)
  • Fiat Seicento
  • Fiat Stilo
  • Fiat Tipo
  • Fiat Tempra
  • Fiat Uno (1990+)
  • Lancia Delta (1986–1993)
  • Lancia Dedra
  • Lancia Kappa
  • Lancia Y10

OEM Lancia 712141080

OEM ALFA ROMEO 712141080

OEM ALFA ROMEO 60587757

OEM ALFA ROMEO 60807649

OEM ALFA ROMEO60810379

OEM FIAT 46303497

OEM FIAT 735305388


Cigarette lighter 12 volt Lancia Kappa

  • Brand: Lancia
  • Product Code: DK00102377
  • Availability: 1
  • €12.00


Tags: cigarette lighter, volts, lancia, delta, theme, lybra, dedra kappa